Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - "Walking on the Moon" with Jetpack Jason
3:30 PM - MPL - Administration
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
10:00 AM - MPL - Adult Services
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Baby Rhyme Time
11:30 AM - Women of Light
1:00 PM - MPL - Teens
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Yack and Yarn Early Birds
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Strategy Gaming Club
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - MPL - Administration
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Little Apple Pilot Club
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Manhattan Wood Carvers
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Pre-K Storytime Stars
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Teens' Free Movies
3:30 PM - MPL - Administration
5:00 PM - MPL-LIS
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Chess Club / Game Night
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Yack and Yarn Night Owls
9:30 AM - Pre-K Storytime Stars
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Manhattan Welcome Club
11:00 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Landmark National Bank
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - K-1st Grade Club - The Sensational Supernovas
2:30 PM - 4th-6th Grade Club - The Quizzical Quasars
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - MPL - Administration
3:30 PM - MPL - Administration
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - AFS Heartland
7:00 PM - Agape Family Church
8:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Kansas Department for Children and Families
9:30 AM - Baby Rhyme Time
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Cool Care Club
1:30 PM - K-1st Grade Club - The Sensational Supernovas
2:30 PM - 2nd-3rd Grade Club - The Nifty Nebulas
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Pre-K Storytime Stars
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - MPL - Teens
2:00 PM - Kids' Free Movie
2:00 PM - Strategy Gaming Club
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - La Leche League (Manhattan, KS Area)
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Delta Sigma Theta
11:00 AM - Family Fun Storytime
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Starbucks
9:30 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Baby Rhyme Time
11:30 AM - Boys & Girls Club of Manhattan
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - MPL - Teens
1:30 PM - Yack and Yarn Early Birds
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Strategy Gaming Club
2:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Manhattan Toastmasters
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Manhattan Marlins
9:30 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
9:30 AM - MPL - Teens
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Kansas Department of Revenue
11:00 AM - Pre-K Storytime Stars
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Teens' Free Movies
2:30 PM - Dennny's
2:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Chess Club / Game Night
6:00 PM - Kansas Child Care Training Opportunities (KCCTO)
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Yack and Yarn Night Owls
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Adolescents and Adults with Autism Support Group
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - USDA National Appeals Division
9:30 AM - Manhattan Library Foundation
9:30 AM - Pre-K Storytime Stars
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - K-1st Grade Club - The Sensational Supernovas
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:30 PM - 4th-6th Grade Club - The Quizzical Quasars
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:30 PM - Dennny's
5:00 PM - Dennny's
6:00 PM - Northern Flint Hills Audubon Society
7:00 PM - Agape Family Church
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Baby Rhyme Time
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
11:30 AM - Women of Light
12:00 PM - MPL - Administration
1:30 PM - K-1st Grade Club - The Sensational Supernovas
2:30 PM - 2nd-3rd Grade Club - The Nifty Nebulas
2:30 PM - Dennny's
3:30 PM - Daughters of American Colonies
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Pre-K Storytime Stars
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Strategy Gaming Club
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Manhattan Area Amateur Radio Society
5:30 PM - Manhattan Area Amateur Radio Society
7:00 PM - Astronomy for Everyone: Size & Scale of the Universe
10:00 AM - Flint Hills Babywearing
10:00 AM - Flint Hills Babywearing
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Family Fun Storytime
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - MPL - Adult Services
10:00 AM - Tech Drop-In
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Baby Rhyme Time
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Yack and Yarn Early Birds
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Strategy Gaming Club
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Flint Hills Regional Council
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Manhattan Wood Carvers
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Pre-K Storytime Stars
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Teens' Free Movies
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Chess Club / Game Night
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Yack and Yarn Night Owls
6:30 PM - Riley County Central Democratic Committee
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Pre-K Storytime Stars
11:00 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
12:00 PM - A Helping Hand Home Care
12:00 PM - MPL - Administration
12:00 PM - MPL - Administration
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - K-1st Grade Club - The Sensational Supernovas
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:30 PM - 4th-6th Grade Club - The Quizzical Quasars
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Agape Family Church
7:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Kansas Division for Early Childhood
9:30 AM - Baby Rhyme Time
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
11:30 AM - Women of Light
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - K-1st Grade Club - The Sensational Supernovas
2:30 PM - 2nd-3rd Grade Club - The Nifty Nebulas
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Bullet Journaling: Adult Craft Night
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Pre-K Storytime Stars
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Strategy Gaming Club
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Family Fun Storytime
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Manhattan Mennonite Church
1:00 PM - Zeta Phi Beta Sorority Incorporated
1:30 PM - Riley County Genealogical Society
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
11:00 AM - Baby Rhyme Time
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Youth Advocate Program
1:30 PM - Yack and Yarn Early Birds
2:00 PM - Kids' Free Movie
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Strategy Gaming Club
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - MPL - Administration
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Manhattan Toastmasters
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Riley County Central Democratic Committee
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
10:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Infant-Toddler Services Network of Riley County
11:00 AM - Pre-K Storytime Stars
11:30 AM - Spaces Reservation
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - A Helping Hand Home Care
2:00 PM - Teens' Free Movies
2:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Chess Club / Game Night
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Yack and Yarn Night Owls
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - USDA National Appeals Division
9:30 AM - Pre-K Storytime Stars
11:00 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
12:00 PM - McAnany Van Cleave & Phillips
12:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
12:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - K-1st Grade Club - The Sensational Supernovas
2:30 PM - 4th-6th Grade Club - The Quizzical Quasars
3:30 PM - National Background Investigations Bureau
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - American Cancer Society
6:30 PM - Indivisible Manhattan
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - Flint Hills Babywearing
9:00 AM - USDA National Appeals Division
9:30 AM - Baby Rhyme Time
9:30 AM - Flint Hills Babywearing
11:00 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
11:30 AM - Women of Light
1:00 PM - Cool Care Club
1:30 PM - K-1st Grade Club - The Sensational Supernovas
2:30 PM - 2nd-3rd Grade Club - The Nifty Nebulas
3:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - German Club
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - The cheese making process and cheese tasting.
10:00 AM - Zoofari Tails Storytime
11:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
2:00 PM - Strategy Gaming Club
11:00 AM - Family Fun Storytime
1:00 PM - Chick-fil-A
2:00 PM - Zeta Phi Beta Sorority Incorporated