Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - MPL - IT
11:30 AM - Military & Family Life Counseling Program
1:00 PM - SCCLA*
10:00 AM - Summer Reading Kick-Off
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - MPL - Administration
1:00 PM - MPL - Administration
1:00 PM - Study Groups
2:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Aglow
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:30 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Baby Rhyme Time
1:00 PM - Occupational Center of Central Kansas (OCCK)
2:00 PM - Yack & Yarn: Early Birds
5:00 PM - National Alliance on Mental Illness
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - MPL - IT
9:30 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
10:00 AM - Junction City Education Association
11:00 AM - 3's & 4's Storytime
2:00 PM - Teen Mug Decorating
2:30 PM - Chick-fil-A
7:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
10:00 AM - Manhattan Welcome Club
11:00 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
12:00 PM - Landmark National Bank
1:00 PM - Cool Care Club
1:30 PM - K-1st Grade Club - Reading Rockstars
2:30 PM - 4th-6th Grade Club - Biblio Beatniks
6:00 PM - Jehovah's Witnesses
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - MPL - IT
9:30 AM - Baby Rhyme Time
11:00 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
12:00 PM - Kansas Department of Revenue
1:30 PM - K-1st Grade Club - Reading Rockstars
2:30 PM - 2nd-3rd Grade Club - The Book Band
4:30 PM - Raising Riley
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
7:00 PM - Military & Family Life Counseling Program
7:00 PM - Northern Flint Hills Audubon Society
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Kansas Division for Early Childhood
10:00 AM - 3's & 4's Storytime
2:00 PM - Free Kids' Movie
5:30 PM - Manhattan Area Amateur Radio Society
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Babywearing International (BWI) of Manhattan KS
11:00 AM - Family Fun Storytime
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - MPL - Administration
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
2:30 PM - Konza Prairie USBC
4:00 PM - Aglow
4:00 PM - Aglow
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
11:00 AM - Baby Rhyme Time
11:30 AM - MPL - IT
2:00 PM - Yack & Yarn: Early Birds
5:00 PM - Flint Hills Regional Council
6:00 PM - TFI Family Services
6:30 PM - National Alliance on Mental Illness
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:30 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
10:00 AM - A Helping Hand Home Care
11:00 AM - 3's & 4's Storytime
2:00 PM - Teen WiiU Gaming
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Chess Club / Game Night
6:00 PM - Kansas Child Care Training Opportunities (KCCTO)
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
11:00 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
1:30 PM - K-1st Grade Club - Reading Rockstars
2:30 PM - 4th-6th Grade Club - Biblio Beatniks
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
5:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Divine Essence Spiritual Center
6:30 PM - Childcare Aware
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:30 AM - Baby Rhyme Time
10:00 AM - American Public Works Association
11:00 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:30 PM - K-1st Grade Club - Reading Rockstars
2:30 PM - 2nd-3rd Grade Club - The Book Band
4:00 PM - Domestic Science
6:00 PM - Christian Motorcyclists Association
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Indivisible Manhattan
10:00 AM - 3's & 4's Storytime
11:30 AM - Military & Family Life Counseling Program
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Moms Demand Action for Gun Sense in America
10:00 AM - Richard Pitts, "Stories With a Lot of Soul!"
11:00 AM - Family Fun Storytime
5:30 PM - Teen After Hours
1:00 PM - MPL - Administration
3:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:00 PM - Aglow
4:00 PM - Aglow
4:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
9:30 AM - Boys & Girls Club of Manhattan
11:00 AM - Baby Rhyme Time
11:00 AM - Jehovah's Witnesses
2:00 PM - Free Kids' Movie
2:00 PM - Yack & Yarn: Early Birds
5:30 PM - Svaty Lewison for Governor
5:30 PM - TFI Family Services
6:00 PM - Riley County Humane Society
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
11:00 AM - 3's & 4's Storytime
11:00 AM - League of Women Voters
12:30 PM - Flint Hills Volunteer Center
2:00 PM - Teen Yoga
6:00 PM - Chess Club / Game Night
6:00 PM - Riley County Historical Society
6:30 PM - Flint Hills Autism Support Group
6:30 PM - Money Sense Investing Club
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
1:30 PM - K-1st Grade Club - Reading Rockstars
2:30 PM - 4th-6th Grade Club - Biblio Beatniks
9:30 AM - Baby Rhyme Time
11:00 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
1:00 PM - A Helping Hand Home Care
1:30 PM - K-1st Grade Club - Reading Rockstars
2:30 PM - 2nd-3rd Grade Club - The Book Band
2:30 PM - Flint Hills Volunteer Center
6:00 PM - New Hope Missionary Baptist Church
9:30 AM - TFI Family Services
10:00 AM - Zoofari Tails Storytime
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
1:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Ignite Homeschool Co-op
10:00 AM - UFM Community Learning Center
11:00 AM - Family Fun Storytime
4:30 PM - Conflict Resolution
1:00 PM - Riley County Genealogical Society
4:00 PM - Aglow
4:00 PM - Aglow
9:30 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
11:00 AM - Baby Rhyme Time
2:00 PM - Yack & Yarn: Early Birds
6:00 PM - TFI Family Services
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:00 AM - MPL - Administration
9:30 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
11:00 AM - 3's & 4's Storytime
2:00 PM - Teen Pet Therapy
6:00 PM - Chess Club / Game Night
7:00 PM - MHK Community Improv
11:00 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
1:30 PM - K-1st Grade Club - Reading Rockstars
2:00 PM - MPL - Adult Services
2:30 PM - 4th-6th Grade Club - Biblio Beatniks
6:00 PM - Sunflower CASA Project Inc
9:30 AM - Baby Rhyme Time
11:00 AM - 1's & 2's Storytime
1:30 PM - K-1st Grade Club - Reading Rockstars
2:30 PM - 2nd-3rd Grade Club - The Book Band
5:00 PM - Youth Advocate Program
7:00 PM - Daughters of the American Revolution
10:00 AM - 3's & 4's Storytime
2:00 PM - Free Kids' Movie
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Family Fun Storytime
4:30 PM - Spaces Reservation